Parrish Services Logo
(571)-650-1016

Parrish Services coupons & offers.

Save on every visit with exclusive discounts and limited time promotions from Parrish Services.

All

All Services$25 OFF

$25 Off Any Service

Mention the offer when you schedule your appointment and present the coupon at the time of payment. Must mention offer at time of estimate.

October 7, 20261 day leftView offer
All ServicesFREE

Complimentary service reminders

October 7, 20261 day leftView offer
All Services50% OFF

Non-Members: 50% credit of the trip fee when opting to move forward with the suggested work.

October 7, 20261 day leftView offer
All ServicesFREE

Free Estimates by Phone

October 7, 20261 day leftView offer
All Services15% OFF

Up To 15% Off All Service Repairs

October 7, 20261 day leftView offer
All Services15% OFF

15% Off Equipment Replacement

October 7, 20261 day leftView offer
All Services

because we are part of their annual service (just $16 per month!) they didn't charge a dime

October 7, 20261 day leftView offer
All Services5% OFF

Receive 5% Off Eligible Services And Replacement Installations.

  • Cannot be combined with other offers or discounts
  • Not valid toward memberships, trip charges, permits, or fees

Discount must be applied before estimate authorization.

October 7, 20261 day leftView offer
All ServicesFREE

Parrish Services provides 24/7 emergency repair with no overtime fees across Northern Virginia.

  • no overtime fees
October 7, 20261 day leftView offer
All Services

annual service (just $16 per month!)

October 7, 20261 day leftView offer
All ServicesFREE

Free Estimates by Phone: If you’re seeking pricing for an upcoming project or already have specific requirements in mind, we can connect you with a technician over the phone. This way, you can discuss the details of your job and receive a quick, hassle-free quote.

October 7, 20261 day leftView offer
All ServicesFREE

Priority Service Plans also deliver these added benefits: Complimentary service reminders

Connect with Parrish online or call (703) 594-7531 to activate your electrical maintenance in Manassas, along with plumbing and HVAC maintenance plans.

October 7, 20261 day leftView offer
All Services5% OFF

Active-Military & Veteran Discount Receive 5% Off Eligible Services And Replacement Installations

Discount must be applied before estimate authorization.

November 4, 202629 days leftView offer
All Services50% OFF

Opting to move forward with the suggested work allows you to enjoy a 50% credit of the trip fee, making our services more accessible and cost-effective.

  • 50% credit of the trip fee

/null

November 1, 202626 days leftView offer
All Services5% OFF

Active-Military & Veteran Discount Receive 5% Off Eligible Services And Replacement Installations

*Discount must be applied before estimate authorization.

November 1, 202626 days leftView offer
All Services$25 OFF

$25 Off Any Service

Must mention offer at time of estimate.

November 1, 202626 days leftView offer

Water Heater

Water Heater$300 OFF

$300 Off A Water Heater Replacement

  • Not valid for trip charge or diagnostic fee
  • Valid on standard pricing only
  • Redeemable for one-time use per home

Coupon must be presented at time of payment. Not valid for trip charge or diagnostic fee. Valid on standard pricing only. Redeemable for one-time use per home.

October 7, 20261 day leftView offer
Water Heater$300 OFF

$300 Off A Water Heater Replacement Exp: 09.30.26 Cannot be combined with any other offers or discounts. Coupon must be presented at time of payment. Not valid for trip charge or diagnostic fee. Valid on standard pricing only. Redeemable for one-time use per home.

Coupon must be presented at time of payment. Redeemable for one-time use per home.

October 7, 20261 day leftView offer
Water Heater

Tank Water Heater Replacement As Low As $37/Month

  • 10-Year Parts Warranty

Must mention offer at time of appointment.

November 1, 202626 days leftView offer
Water Heater$300 OFF

A Water Heater Replacement

Coupon must be presented at time of payment. Exp: 09.30.26

November 4, 202629 days leftView offer
Water Heater$300 OFF

$300 Off A Water Heater Install

Coupon must be presented at time of payment.

November 1, 202626 days leftView offer

Indoor Air Quality Services

Indoor Air Quality Services$100 OFF

$100 Off A Humidifier Install

  • Not valid for trip charge or diagnostic fee
  • Valid on standard pricing only
  • Redeemable for one-time use per home

Coupon must be presented at time of payment. Redeemable for one-time use per home.

November 4, 202629 days leftView offer
Indoor Air Quality Services$100 OFF

$100 Off A Humidifier Install

Coupon must be presented at time of payment.

November 1, 202626 days leftView offer

Heating System

Heating SystemFREE

This means providing free estimates on replacements, along with financing upon approved credit to help you get the equipment you need without breaking the bank.

  • financing upon approved credit

Schedule your furnace replacement in Northern Virginia today by calling Parrish Services.

October 7, 20261 day leftView offer

Hvac Maintenance

HVAC MaintenanceFREE

Don’t remember your last HVAC filter change? You’re not alone. With FilterFetch, Parrish customers get fast, free filters—delivered right on time.

  • fast
  • delivered right on time

ORDER NOW

October 7, 20261 day leftView offer
HVAC Maintenance

$79 HVAC Tune Up

Mention the offer when you schedule your appointment and present the coupon at the time of payment.

October 7, 20261 day leftView offer
HVAC MaintenanceFREE

With FilterFetch, Parrish customers get fast, free filters—delivered right on time.

  • fast
  • delivered right on time
October 7, 20261 day leftView offer
HVAC Maintenance

$69 Furnace Tune-Up

Coupon must be presented at time of payment.

November 1, 202626 days leftView offer

Hvac Installation

HVAC Installation15% OFF

Up to 15% Off An HVAC Install

  • Not valid for trip charge or diagnostic fee
  • Valid on standard pricing only
  • Redeemable for one-time use per home

Coupon must be presented at time of payment. Redeemable for one-time use per home.

November 4, 202629 days leftView offer
HVAC Installation

Full HVAC System Replacement As Low As $5/Day

  • 10-Year Parts Warranty
  • 10-Year Labor Warranty
  • Flexible Financing Options

Must mention offer at time of appointment.

November 1, 202626 days leftView offer
HVAC Installation15% OFF

Up to 15% Off An HVAC Install

Coupon must be presented at time of payment.

November 1, 202626 days leftView offer

Emergency Hvac Services

Emergency HVAC ServicesFREE

We offer emergency service with no overtime fees

  • no overtime fees
  • Emergency Call Service: Available 24/7

Call: (703) 656-9185

October 7, 20261 day leftView offer

Standby Generator Installation And Maintenance

Standby Generator Installation and MaintenanceFREE

Parrish Services offers a free estimate for generator installations in Northern Virginia.

October 7, 20261 day leftView offer
Standby Generator Installation and MaintenanceFREE

Included with Parrish Services’ monitoring and maintenance plans is annual testing for transfer switches, which is done during your once-yearly generator service visit and safety checkup.

  • annual testing for transfer switches

To request a maintenance plan, schedule a generator checkup or inquire about generator replacement, call (703) 366-9903 today.

October 7, 20261 day leftView offer
Standby Generator Installation and MaintenanceFREE

Designed for busy professionals and time-tight families, Parrish Priority Service Plans include full generator checkups that protect home occupants and extend equipment life.

  • full generator checkups

To request a maintenance plan, schedule a generator checkup or inquire about generator replacement, call (703) 366-9903 today.

October 7, 20261 day leftView offer
Standby Generator Installation and Maintenance15% OFF

Up to 15% Off A Generator Install

  • Not valid for trip charge or diagnostic fee
  • Valid on standard pricing only
  • Redeemable for one-time use per home

Coupon must be presented at time of payment. Redeemable for one-time use per home.

November 4, 202629 days leftView offer
Standby Generator Installation and Maintenance15% OFF

Up to 15% Off A Generator Install

Coupon must be presented at time of payment.

November 1, 202626 days leftView offer

Electrical Panel And Service Upgrades

Electrical Panel and Service Upgrades$1,000 OFF

$1,000 Off A Panel Upgrade

Mention the offer when you schedule your appointment and present the coupon at the time of payment.

October 7, 20261 day leftView offer

Ev Charger Installation

EV Charger InstallationFREE

GET A FREE QUOTE FOR EV CHARGER INSTALLATIONS!

October 7, 20261 day leftView offer

To explore more coupons and offers, visit Parrish Services

When you are ready

Schedule service today with Parrish Services.

(571)-650-1016
See all services